Asan Mugunghwa predictions

Football Prediction Results

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2

K League 2 2020 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11481528151325
2137331813524
3147342422224
4146351818021
5136251313020
6144731410419
7144731919019
8143471619-313
914338818-1012
10142571223-1111

K League 2 Predictions

Asan Mugunghwa predictions – K League 2 football predictions and betting tips for free. Check out K-League Challenge betting tips for this club like 1×2, score, over/under or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free.
Get to know about Sports Betting in Asia here

South Korea Football Club Information

Full name: Asan Mugunghwa Football Club
Former name: Police FC
Founded: 1996
Total Players: 38
Competitions: K League 2
Manager: Park Dong-hyuk
Owner: Asan Government, Korean Police Agency
Chairman: Mayor of Asan
Ground: Yi Sun-sin Stadium
Capacity: 19,283
Link to the Best Asian Betting Odds
Club Website
Club Facebook
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming

Asan Mugunghwa current squads

Goalkeepers: Hyeong-mo Yang, Hyeong-sun Park, Bong-jin Choi, Ju-won Park
Defenders: Dae-yeong Ku, Dong-jin Kim, Jun-su Kim, Sang-ki Min, Han-saem Lee, Sang-pil Kim, Yong Lee, Bong-rae Kim
Midfilders: Myeong-ju Lee, Se-jong Ju, Seon-min Kim, Beom-seok Jo, Chang-yong Lee, Dong-cheol Kim, Eu-deum Lee, Seon-yong Park, Do-hyeok Kim, Jong-guk Kim, Yeong-nam Kim, Beom-san Heo, Se-jik Park, Hyeon-beom Ahn, Seong-jun Jo, Yong-deuk Seo, Chang-kyun Im, Min-kyun Kim, In-Beom Hwang
Forwards: Ju-yong Lee, Mu-yeol Ko, Eui-kwon Han, Bu-kwan Kim, Hyeon Kim, Jae-an Lee, Ryun-do Kim