Bangkok Glass FC predictions

Football Prediction Results

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai League 1 2018 Standings

PosClubPWDLGDPts
13428335187
23421853271
334194112661
434161171259
5351510101455
634158111053
73413813-847
834111310846
93413714-846
103412715-343
113412715-1043
123412715-1443
133311913-442
143310914639
153310617-836
16347918-4130
17346820-1926
18345425-4419

Bangkok Glass FC Thai League Predictions

Bangkok Glass FC – Thai football predictions and betting tips for free. Check out all free football betting tips for this club like Home/Away, win/draw, over/under/ or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free.
Check out our free bet tips here.

Football Club Information and Facts

Full name: Bangkok Glass Football Club
Other name: BGFC
Founded: 2006
Total Players: 30
Foreign players: 6
National players:
Competitions: Thai League 1
Coach: Josep Ferré
Manager: Coco
Owner: BGFC Sport Co.,Ltd.
Chairman: Pavin Bhirombhakdi
Ground: Leo Stadium, Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani, Thailand
Capacity: 13,000
Link to the Best Thai League Betting Odds
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming.
Club Website
Club Facebook
Address: 32nd Floor, Ocean Tower, 170/87 New Ratc, 12130 Pathum Thani, Bangkok,Thailand
Tel: +66 (2) 648 6100

Current Bangkok Glass FC squads

Goalkeepers: Koraphat Karichan, Pisan Dorkmailkaew, Narit Taweekul
Defenders: Phichit Ketsro, Sakeerin Teekasom, Tassanapong Muaddarak, Saharak Pongsuwan, Apisit Sorada, Matt Smith, Itthiphon Khanplio, Mongkol Namnuad, Chalermsak Aukkee, Kiko Insa Pyachanok Darit
Midfilders: Robin Holm, Apiwat Pengprakone, Atthawit Sukchuai, Apiwat Penprakone, Toti, Mario Gjurovski, Jakkrit Larbtrakool, Nattachai Srisuwan, Siwakorn Sangwong, Peerapong Pichichotirat, Thitipan Puangchan, Wittaya Madlam
Forwards: Warut Boonsuk, Chatree Chimtalay, Stipe Plazibat, Surachat Sareepim,