Guizhou Hengfeng predictions

Football Prediction Results

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

Chinese Super League

2018 Chinese Super Leagus Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
130215477334468
230203782364663
330177657391858
430158764451953
530139848331548
630109114650-439
730910113346-1337
83099124148-736
930106144961-1236
103098134354-1135
1130105153757-2035
1230104163045-1534
133088144046-632
143088144556-1132
153088144154-1332
163083193565-3027

Chinese Football Predictions

Guizhou Hengfeng – Chinese Super League football matches predictions and betting tips for free. Check out all free football betting tips for this club like 1×2, score, over/under or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free. Check out our free betting tips here

Chinese Football Club Information and Facts

Full name: Guizhou Hengfeng Football Club
Other name: Guizhou Zhicheng
Founded: 1992
Total Players: 30
Foreign players: 5
National players: 2
Competitions: Chinese Super League
Manager: Gregorio Manzano
Chairman: Wen Xiaoting
Ground: Guiyang Olympic Sports Center, Guiyang
Capacity: 52,888
Link to the Best Asian Betting Odds
Club Website
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming.

Guizhou Hengfeng current squads

Goalkeepers: Boyang Su, Sipeng Zhang, Lei Li
Defenders: Ting Yang, Pengfei Han, Longchang Lin, Festus Baise, Wei Du, Xin Tang, Hejing Zhao, Zhi Zhang, Liang Jiang, Hao Liu
Midfilders: Ji Chen, Zhengyu Zhu, Mario Suarez, Kaimu Zheng, Mengqi Zhang, Jun Wang, Yunlong Fan, Fan Wang, Yingjian Li, Tiaronn Chery, Junlin Min, Yuan Zhang
Forwards: Anwar Memet-Ali, Xueming Liang, Steve, Nikica Jelavic, Iminjan Ilhamjan