| Even/Odd | 4th quarter | Total Even - Yes | — | 1.898 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-0.5) | -0.5 | 1.74 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-1) | -1 | 1.87 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-1.5) | -1.5 | 1.895 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-2.5) | -2.5 | 2.081 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-3.5) | -3.5 | 2.308 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (0.5) | 0.5 | 1.615 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.506 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.416 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (-0.5) | -0.5 | 1.949 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (-1.5) | -1.5 | 2.142 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (-2.5) | -2.5 | 2.368 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (0.5) | 0.5 | 1.791 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (1) | 1 | 1.79 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.652 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.535 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Handicap | 4th quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.436 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (18) | 18 | 1.399 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (19) | 19 | 1.528 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (20) | 20 | 1.692 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (21) | 21 | 1.913 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (22) | 22 | 2.194 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (19) | 19 | 2.324 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 1.998 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.751 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.576 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (23) | 23 | 1.442 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (24) | 24 | 1.342 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (17) | 17 | 1.409 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (18) | 18 | 1.545 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (19) | 19 | 1.715 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (20) | 20 | 1.949 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (21) | 21 | 2.241 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (18) | 18 | 2.287 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (19) | 19 | 1.967 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 1.724 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.555 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.425 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (23) | 23 | 1.328 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total Even | — | 1.887 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total Odd | — | 1.739 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 1. Interval (3Way) | 4th quarter | Individual Total Champagne Chalons-Reims - (23) Or More | 23 | 2.194 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total Even | — | 1.887 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total Odd | — | 1.739 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 4th quarter | Individual Total Denain ASC Voltaire - (22) Or More | 22 | 2.241 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 1.625 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 1.927 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 2.03 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 2.499 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 14.7 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Race To | 4th quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 3.705 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (38.5) | 38.5 | 1.535 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.654 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (40) | 40 | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.793 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (41) | 41 | 1.877 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (41.5) | 41.5 | 1.958 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Over (42.5) | 42.5 | 2.15 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (38.5) | 38.5 | 2.033 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.851 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (40) | 40 | 1.85 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.704 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (41) | 41 | 1.634 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (41.5) | 41.5 | 1.579 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total | 4th quarter | Total Under (42.5) | 42.5 | 1.476 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.399 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.528 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20) | 20 | 1.598 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.692 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21) | 21 | 1.799 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.913 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.194 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 2.324 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.998 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 4th quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20) | 20 | 1.877 | 2026-09-15T06:26:41Z |