| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 1.67 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.501 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.374 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total (3Way) Under (23) | 23 | 1.28 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Ovarense Total Even | — | 1.809 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Ovarense Total Odd | — | 1.811 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 1. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total Ovarense - (23) Or More | 23 | 2.218 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total Even | — | 1.808 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira Total Odd | — | 1.812 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total CAB Madeira - (22) Or More | 22 | 2.416 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total CAB Madeira - 17-21 | 17.021 | 2.436 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 2.12 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 2.651 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 14.5 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 3.595 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Ovarense To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 1.576 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Ovarense To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 1.874 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.647 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (40) | 40 | 1.718 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.809 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.85 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (40) | 40 | 1.775 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.772 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.374 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.505 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20) | 20 | 1.576 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.675 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21) | 21 | 1.787 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.909 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.218 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 2.414 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.046 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20) | 20 | 1.913 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.772 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21) | 21 | 1.664 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.579 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.433 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (17.5) | 17.5 | 1.427 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.579 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19) | 19 | 1.666 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.778 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (20) | 20 | 1.921 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.054 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.416 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (17.5) | 17.5 | 2.235 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.909 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19) | 19 | 1.783 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.67 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (20) | 20 | 1.571 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.501 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.374 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Total (36) Or Less | 36 | 2.358 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Total (44) Or More | 44 | 2.242 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 1st quarter | CAB Madeira First To Score Points | — | 1.874 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 1st quarter | Ovarense First To Score Points | — | 1.751 | 2026-09-19T09:00:13Z |