| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Over (20) | 20 | 2.224 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (17) | 17 | 2.451 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (18) | 18 | 2.063 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (19) | 19 | 1.779 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 1.58 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.431 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.323 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Virtus Granarolo Bologna Total Even | — | 1.809 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Virtus Granarolo Bologna Total Odd | — | 1.811 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 1. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total Virtus Granarolo Bologna - (24) Or More | 24 | 2.198 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total Even | — | 1.808 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma Total Odd | — | 1.812 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total Maxima Roma - (21) Or More | 21 | 2.224 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Individual Total Maxima Roma - 16-20 | 16.02 | 2.424 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 2.546 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 3.24 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 16.5 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 3.97 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Virtus Granarolo Bologna To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 1.395 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Race To | 1st quarter | Virtus Granarolo Bologna To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 1.603 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (40) | 40 | 1.638 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.725 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Over (41) | 41 | 1.789 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (40) | 40 | 1.861 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.856 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total | 1st quarter | Total Under (41) | 41 | 1.703 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.373 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.501 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21) | 21 | 1.571 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.668 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (22) | 22 | 1.776 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.896 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 2.198 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.418 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.053 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21) | 21 | 1.922 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.781 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (22) | 22 | 1.672 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.586 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 1 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.441 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (16.5) | 16.5 | 1.365 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (17.5) | 17.5 | 1.497 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (18) | 18 | 1.568 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.669 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19) | 19 | 1.782 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.908 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.224 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (16.5) | 16.5 | 2.451 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (17.5) | 17.5 | 2.063 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (18) | 18 | 1.926 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.779 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19) | 19 | 1.667 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.58 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total 2 | 1st quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.431 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 1st quarter | Total (44) Or More | 44 | 2.112 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 1st quarter | Maxima Roma First To Score Points | — | 1.944 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 1st quarter | Virtus Granarolo Bologna First To Score Points | — | 1.694 | 2026-09-16T02:45:12Z |