| 1x2 | main game | Belfast Wolves | — | 2.011 | 2026-09-16T21:45:11Z |
| 1x2 | main game | Edinburgh Castle Rockers | — | 1.789 | 2026-09-16T21:45:11Z |
| 1x2 | main game | X | — | 25 | 2026-09-16T21:45:11Z |
| Any Team To Win By | Accumulator Outcomes | Any Team To Win By (10) Wickets | 10 | 34 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Fours - Belfast Wolves | — | 2.1 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Fours - Edinburgh Castle Rockers | — | 1.85 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Fours - X | — | 9.5 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Sixes - Belfast Wolves | — | 2.05 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Sixes - Edinburgh Castle Rockers | — | 1.95 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Bets On Teams | Stats | Most Match Sixes - X | — | 8 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Each Team To Have A Run-Out | Accumulator Outcomes | Each Team To Have A Run-Out - Yes | — | 8 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Each Team Total Ducks | Accumulator Outcomes | Each Team Total Ducks Over (0.5) | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Highest Opening Partnership | Stats | Highest Opening Partnership - Belfast Wolves | — | 2.1 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Highest Opening Partnership | Stats | Highest Opening Partnership - Edinburgh Castle Rockers | — | 1.67 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Highest Opening Partnership | Stats | Highest Opening Partnership - X | — | 21 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Belfast Wolves To Have The Highest Opening Partnership, Hit The Most 6's, Hit The Most 4's, Highest Score In 1st (1) Overs | 1 | 15 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Belfast Wolves To Win And Win An Opening Partnership | — | 3.2 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Belfast Wolves To Win, Edinburgh Castle Rockers - Highest Score In 1st (6) Overs And To Win An Opening Partnership | 6 | 7 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Each Team To Hit (7) Or More 6's And Each Team's 1st Ball To Be A Dot Ball | 7 | 10 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Edinburgh Castle Rockers To Have The Highest Opening Partnership, Hit The Most 6's, Hit The Most 4's, Highest Score In 1st (1) Overs | 1 | 7.5 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Edinburgh Castle Rockers To Win And Highest Score In 1st (6) Overs | 6 | 2.8 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Edinburgh Castle Rockers To Win And Win An Opening Partnership | — | 3 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Match Accumulator Outcomes | Accumulator Outcomes | Edinburgh Castle Rockers To Win, Highest Score In 1st (6) Overs And To Win An Opening Partnership | 6 | 4.33 | 2026-09-16T22:30:21Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Andries Gous, Performance Points TO (30.5) | 30.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Andries Gous, Performance Points TU (30.5) | 30.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Brandon McMullen, Performance Points TO (31.5) | 31.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Brandon McMullen, Performance Points TU (31.5) | 31.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Gavin Hoey, Performance Points TO (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.86 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Gavin Hoey, Performance Points TU (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.85 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Jon-Jon Smuts, Performance Points TO (30.5) | 30.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Jon-Jon Smuts, Performance Points TU (30.5) | 30.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Laurie Evans, Performance Points TO (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.87 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Laurie Evans, Performance Points TU (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.83 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Lorcan Tucker, Performance Points TO (29.5) | 29.5 | 1.88 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Lorcan Tucker, Performance Points TU (29.5) | 29.5 | 1.82 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Mark Chapman, Performance Points TO (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.85 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Mark Chapman, Performance Points TU (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.86 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Mark Watt, Performance Points TO (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.95 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Mark Watt, Performance Points TU (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.76 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Matthew Humphreys, Performance Points TO (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.1 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Matthew Humphreys, Performance Points TU (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.65 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Paul Stirling, Performance Points TO (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Paul Stirling, Performance Points TU (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.833 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Reece Topley, Performance Points TO (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.99 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player Performance | Alternative Outcomes | Reece Topley, Performance Points TU (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.74 | 2026-09-17T04:15:35Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Andries Gous Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.01 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Andries Gous Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 26 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Andries Gous Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.222 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Andries Gous Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Brandon McMullen Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.005 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Brandon McMullen Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 34 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Brandon McMullen Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.2 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Brandon McMullen Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4.33 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | David Miller Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.222 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | David Miller Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Glenn Maxwell Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.004 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Glenn Maxwell Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 41 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Glenn Maxwell Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.2 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Glenn Maxwell Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4.33 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Harry Manenti Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.004 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Harry Manenti Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 41 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Harry Manenti Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.167 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Harry Manenti Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4.5 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Jon-Jon Smuts Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.005 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Jon-Jon Smuts Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 34 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Jon-Jon Smuts Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.182 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Jon-Jon Smuts Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4.5 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Laurie Evans Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.001 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Laurie Evans Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 65 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Laurie Evans Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.143 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Laurie Evans Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 5.5 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Lorcan Tucker Will Score (100) Runs - No | 100 | 1.004 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Lorcan Tucker Will Score (100) Runs - Yes | 100 | 41 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Lorcan Tucker Will Score (50) Runs - No | 50 | 1.167 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |
| Player's Number Of Runs | Stats | Lorcan Tucker Will Score (50) Runs - Yes | 50 | 4.5 | 2026-09-17T01:00:23Z |