| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Facet Academy (6.5) (OT Not Included) | 6.5 | 1.165 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-1.5) (OT Not Included) | -1.5 | 2.025 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-2.5) (OT Not Included) | -2.5 | 2.288 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-3.5) (OT Not Included) | -3.5 | 2.64 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-4.5) (OT Not Included) | -4.5 | 3.12 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-5.5) (OT Not Included) | -5.5 | 3.77 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (-6.5) (OT Not Included) | -6.5 | 4.7 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (1.5) (OT Not Included) | 1.5 | 1.66 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (2.5) (OT Not Included) | 2.5 | 1.52 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (3.5) (OT Not Included) | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (4.5) (OT Not Included) | 4.5 | 1.3 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (5.5) (OT Not Included) | 5.5 | 1.216 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Handicap (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Handicap Glare Hunters (6.5) (OT Not Included) | 6.5 | 1.15 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Over (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 1.55 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Over (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 1.71 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Over (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 2.135 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Under (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 2.325 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Under (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 2.035 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 1 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy Total Under (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 1.65 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Over (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 1.5 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Over (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 1.65 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Over (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 2.035 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Under (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 2.448 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Under (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 2.135 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Total Under (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 1.71 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.18 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.37 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.656 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.064 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.71 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 4.04 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 3.64 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.675 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.088 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.675 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.36 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.14 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.55 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.71 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.735 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.3 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.416 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.325 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.035 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.008 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 3.27 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 2.72 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.5 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.65 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.67 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.27 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.375 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.448 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.135 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.1 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 3.47 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 2.87 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - No | — | 1.91 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - Yes | — | 1.815 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Facet Academy In Round 13 | — | 1.864 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Glare Hunters In Round 13 | — | 1.856 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Facet Academy | 4 | 1.885 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Glare Hunters | 4 | 1.835 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Facet Academy | 8 | 1.89 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Glare Hunters | 8 | 1.83 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (6) | 6 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (7) | 7 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (8) | 8 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (9) | 9 | 1.875 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.845 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.845 | 2026-09-16T09:00:10Z |