| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports Total Under (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 2.635 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports Total Under (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 2.285 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports Total Under (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 1.81 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Sable Esports To Win By 10-13 Round(s) | 10.013 | 14.4 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Sable Esports To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 2.896 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Sable Esports To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 4.44 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.185 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.38 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.664 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.075 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.73 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 4.07 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 3.59 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.65 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.075 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.664 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.352 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.136 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.63 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.81 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.84 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (7.5) | 7.5 | 1.24 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.345 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.475 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.17 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.91 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.885 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (7.5) | 7.5 | 3.71 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 3.005 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 2.515 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.435 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.57 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.584 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.325 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.635 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.285 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.25 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 3.112 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - No | — | 1.91 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - Yes | — | 1.815 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 1 | 2nd map | W1 In Round 1 | — | 1.875 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 1 | 2nd map | W2 In Round 1 | — | 1.848 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Facet Academy In Round 13 | — | 1.875 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Sable Esports In Round 13 | — | 1.848 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Facet Academy | 4 | 1.944 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Sable Esports | 4 | 1.78 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Facet Academy | 8 | 1.984 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Sable Esports | 8 | 1.75 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.58 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.77 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 7.14 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.59 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 7.75 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.35 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.44 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 6.8 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.24 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 7.35 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 15 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 4.01 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Facet Academy By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 5.55 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 14.4 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 3.61 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Sable Esports By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 4.44 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (6) | 6 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (7) | 7 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (8) | 8 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Facet Academy Will Win In Round (9) | 9 | 1.92 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Sable Esports Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.8 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Sable Esports Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.8 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Sable Esports Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.8 | 2026-09-19T02:15:21Z |