| 1x2 | main game | Facet Academy | — | 5.78 | 2026-09-17T10:15:34Z |
| 1x2 | main game | Vapor Esports | — | 1.115 | 2026-09-17T10:15:34Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 0-2 | 0.002 | 2.18 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 1-2 | 1.002 | 1.115 | 2026-09-17T10:15:34Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-0 | 2 | 12.1 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-1 | 2.001 | 5.78 | 2026-09-17T10:15:34Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Over (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.712 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Under (2.5) | 2.5 | 2.035 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Even | — | 2.035 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Odd | — | 1.712 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Facet Academy Handicap (1.5) Maps | 1.5 | 1.62 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Vapor Esports Handicap (-1.5) Maps | -1.5 | 2.18 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Facet Academy | — | Unavailable at capture | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Vapor Esports | — | Unavailable at capture | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win And Total < (21.5) - Yes | 21.5 | 2.896 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 2nd map | Facet Academy To Win And Total > (21.5) - Yes | 21.5 | 3.58 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd map | Facet Academy | — | 1.7 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd map | Vapor Esports | — | 2.075 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | W Facet Academy In Regular Time | 1 | 1.896 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | W Vapor Esports In Regular Time | 2 | 2.31 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | X In Regular Time | — | 8.67 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win And Total < (21.5) - Yes | 21.5 | 3.53 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win And Total > (21.5) - Yes | 21.5 | 4.37 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 0-13 | 0.013 | 9.35 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 1-13 | 1.013 | 9.22 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 10-13 | 10.013 | 7.44 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 11-13 | 11.013 | 7.44 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-0 | 13 | 9.32 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-1 | 13.001 | 9.12 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-10 | 13.01 | 7.2 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-11 | 13.011 | 7.28 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-2 | 13.002 | 8.85 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-3 | 13.003 | 8.5 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-4 | 13.004 | 8.12 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-5 | 13.005 | 7.79 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-6 | 13.006 | 7.51 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-7 | 13.007 | 7.32 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-8 | 13.008 | 7.21 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-9 | 13.009 | 7.18 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 2-13 | 2.013 | 9.03 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 3-13 | 3.013 | 8.8 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 4-13 | 4.013 | 8.53 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 5-13 | 5.013 | 8.23 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 6-13 | 6.013 | 7.97 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 7-13 | 7.013 | 7.77 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 8-13 | 8.013 | 7.6 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 9-13 | 9.013 | 7.49 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 0-12 | 1201 | 9.29 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 1-11 | 1101.001 | 8.87 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 10-2 | 201.01 | 7.28 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 11-1 | 101.011 | 8.6 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 12-0 | 1.012 | 9.23 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 2-10 | 1001.002 | 7.89 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 3-9 | 901.003 | 6.67 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 4-8 | 801.004 | 5.82 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 5-7 | 701.005 | 5.47 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 6-6 | 601.006 | 3.37 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 7-5 | 501.007 | 5.25 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 8-4 | 401.008 | 5.37 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half, Correct Score | 2nd map | 1 Half - Correct Score 9-3 | 301.009 | 6.06 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Facet Academy -1.5 | -1.0015 | 2.205 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Facet Academy -3.5 | -1.0035 | 3.008 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Facet Academy 1.5 | 1.0015 | 1.456 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Vapor Esports -1.5 | -1.0015 | 2.575 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Vapor Esports 1.5 | 1.0015 | 1.61 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Rounds Handicap | 2nd map | 1 Half - Handicap Vapor Esports 3.5 | 1.0035 | 1.35 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 1 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Facet Academy Over 5.5 | 1.0055 | 1.432 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 1 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Facet Academy Over 6.5 | 1.0065 | 2.23 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 1 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Facet Academy Under 5.5 | 1.0055 | 2.648 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 1 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Facet Academy Under 6.5 | 1.0065 | 1.592 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 2 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Vapor Esports Over 5.5 | 1.0055 | 1.592 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 2 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Vapor Esports Over 6.5 | 1.0065 | 2.648 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 2 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Vapor Esports Under 5.5 | 1.0055 | 2.23 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Half. Team 2 Total Rounds | 2nd map | 1 Half - Individual Total Vapor Esports Under 6.5 | 1.0065 | 1.432 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |
| Handicap | 2nd map | Handiсap Facet Academy (-2.5) | -2.5 | 1.99 | 2026-09-17T09:00:21Z |