| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Over (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 1.856 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Over (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 2.104 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Over (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 2.75 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Under (10.5) (OT Not Included) | 10.5 | 1.864 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Under (11.5) (OT Not Included) | 11.5 | 1.665 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2 Total (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Total Under (12.5) (OT Not Included) | 12.5 | 1.405 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 10-13 Round(s) | 10.013 | 15 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 3.72 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 2nd map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 7.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.205 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.4 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.7 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.112 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.784 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 4.16 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 3.475 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.58 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.032 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.632 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.34 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.125 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.304 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.405 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.416 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 3.23 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.75 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.715 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.856 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.104 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.15 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (7.5) | 7.5 | 1.34 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.48 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.65 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.864 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.665 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.64 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (7.5) | 7.5 | 3.045 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 2.504 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 2.13 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - No | — | 1.91 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 2nd map | Total Rounds Even - Yes | — | 1.816 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Frac Gaming In Round 13 | — | 1.82 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Vapor Esports In Round 13 | — | 1.9 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Frac Gaming | 4 | 1.64 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Vapor Esports | 4 | 2.145 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Frac Gaming | 8 | 1.58 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Vapor Esports | 8 | 2.264 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Frac Gaming To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.24 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Frac Gaming To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.23 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Frac Gaming To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 6.53 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Frac Gaming To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 6.98 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Frac Gaming To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 7.02 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.86 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 7.09 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 7.49 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.9 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Vapor Esports To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 8.08 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Frac Gaming By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 10.9 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Frac Gaming By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 3.368 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Frac Gaming By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 3.73 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 15 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 4.51 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Vapor Esports By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 7.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (6) | 6 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (7) | 7 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (8) | 8 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Frac Gaming Will Win In Round (9) | 9 | 1.71 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 2.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 2.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 2.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Vapor Esports Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 2.04 | 2026-09-17T11:15:21Z |