| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | W Glare Hunters In Regular Time | 1 | 3.75 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | X In Regular Time | — | 8.74 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win And Total < (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 2.808 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win And Total > (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 2.27 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 1-13 | 1.013 | 8.99 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 10-13 | 10.013 | 7.11 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 11-13 | 11.013 | 7.36 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-10 | 13.01 | 7.58 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-11 | 13.011 | 7.4 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-4 | 13.004 | 9.31 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-5 | 13.005 | 9.1 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-6 | 13.006 | 8.84 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-7 | 13.007 | 8.5 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-8 | 13.008 | 8.14 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-9 | 13.009 | 7.83 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 2-13 | 2.013 | 8.25 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 3-13 | 3.013 | 7.53 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 4-13 | 4.013 | 7.03 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 5-13 | 5.013 | 6.76 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 6-13 | 6.013 | 6.64 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 7-13 | 7.013 | 6.65 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 8-13 | 8.013 | 6.75 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 9-13 | 9.013 | 6.91 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Fable Esports (-3.5) | -3.5 | 1.74 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Fable Esports (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.135 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Glare Hunters (-3.5) | -3.5 | 3 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Glare Hunters (3.5) | 3.5 | 2 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Glare Hunters To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 3.56 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Glare Hunters To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 14.1 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Fable Esports To Win By 10-13 Round(s) | 10.013 | 8.46 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Fable Esports To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 2.7 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Fable Esports To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 2.968 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.19 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.38 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.67 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.08 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.736 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 4.08 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 3.57 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.64 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.065 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.66 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.35 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.136 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.264 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.62 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.675 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (6.5) | 6.5 | 1.35 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (7.5) | 7.5 | 1.515 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.72 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.968 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.58 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.44 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.425 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (6.5) | 6.5 | 2.98 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (7.5) | 7.5 | 2.405 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 2.025 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 1 | 1st map | Individual Total 1 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.765 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 2 | 1st map | Individual Total 2 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.248 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Total 2 | 1st map | Individual Total 2 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 3.66 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 1st map | Fable Esports In Round 13 | — | 1.85 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 1st map | Glare Hunters In Round 13 | — | 1.87 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 1st map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Fable Esports | 8 | 1.23 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 1st map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Glare Hunters | 8 | 3.81 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.42 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.36 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 6.53 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 6.75 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Fable Esports To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 6.65 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Glare Hunters To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.52 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Glare Hunters To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.86 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Glare Hunters To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 7.46 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Glare Hunters To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 8.14 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Glare Hunters To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 8.5 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 1st map | Fable Esports By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 3.29 | 2026-09-18T12:30:23Z |