| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 2.06 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.656 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.35 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total | 2nd map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.135 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.67 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.864 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.896 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (7.5) | 7.5 | 1.26 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (8.5) | 8.5 | 1.375 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.51 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.096 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.856 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.825 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (7.5) | 7.5 | 3.54 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (8.5) | 8.5 | 2.88 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 1 | 2nd map | Individual Total 1 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 2.42 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (10.5) | 10.5 | 1.41 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (11.5) | 11.5 | 1.53 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (12.5) | 12.5 | 1.544 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Over (9.5) | 9.5 | 1.304 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (10.5) | 10.5 | 2.74 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (11.5) | 11.5 | 2.37 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (12.5) | 12.5 | 2.336 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Total 2 | 2nd map | Individual Total 2 Under (9.5) | 9.5 | 3.25 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 1 | 2nd map | W1 In Round 1 | — | 1.88 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 1 | 2nd map | W2 In Round 1 | — | 1.84 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Glare Hunters In Round 13 | — | 1.88 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win Pistol Round 13 | 2nd map | Team Marrow In Round 13 | — | 1.84 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Glare Hunters | 4 | 1.98 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (4) Rounds - Team Marrow | 4 | 1.752 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Glare Hunters | 8 | 2.035 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Who Will Win X Rounds? | 2nd map | First To Win (8) Rounds - Team Marrow | 8 | 1.712 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Glare Hunters To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.65 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Glare Hunters To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.84 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Glare Hunters To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 7.21 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Glare Hunters To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.66 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Glare Hunters To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 7.82 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Team Marrow To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 6.33 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Team Marrow To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 6.4 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Team Marrow To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 6.74 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Team Marrow To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.18 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By | 2nd map | Team Marrow To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 7.27 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 15 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 4.11 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Glare Hunters By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 5.81 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Team Marrow By 10-13 (OT Not Included) | 10.013 | 13.4 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Team Marrow By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 3.55 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 2nd map | Team Marrow By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 4.26 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (6) | 6 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (7) | 7 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (8) | 8 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Glare Hunters Will Win In Round (9) | 9 | 1.944 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (10) | 10 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (11) | 11 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (12) | 12 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (5) | 5 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (6) | 6 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (7) | 7 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (8) | 8 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Win In Round | 2nd map | Team Marrow Will Win In Round (9) | 9 | 1.78 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Winner In Half | 2nd map | W Glare Hunters In Half (1) - Yes | 1 | 2.61 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Winner In Half | 2nd map | W Team Marrow In Half (1) - Yes | 1 | 2.112 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |
| Winner In Half | 2nd map | X In Half Number (1) - Yes | 1 | 3.92 | 2026-09-17T19:15:10Z |