| 1x2 | main game | Sable Esports | — | 1.995 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 | main game | Team Feral | — | 1.76 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 0-2 | 0.002 | 4 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 1-2 | 1.002 | 9.05 | 2026-09-18T03:30:09Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-0 | 2 | 1.085 | 2026-09-18T03:30:09Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-1 | 2.001 | 9.05 | 2026-09-18T03:30:09Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Over (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.82 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Under (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.904 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Even | — | 1.904 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Odd | — | 1.82 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Sable Esports Handicap (-1.5) Maps | -1.5 | 4 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Sable Esports Handicap (1.5) Maps | 1.5 | 1.31 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Team Feral Handicap (-1.5) Maps | -1.5 | 3.208 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Team Feral Handicap (1.5) Maps | 1.5 | 1.216 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 1st map | Team Feral To Win And Total < (22.5) - Yes | 22.5 | 2.72 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 1st map | Team Feral To Win And Total > (22.5) - Yes | 22.5 | 3.048 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Sable Esports | — | 2.415 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Team Feral | — | 1.525 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | W Sable Esports In Regular Time | 2 | 3.032 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | W Team Feral In Regular Time | 1 | 1.704 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | X In Regular Time | — | 6.31 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win And Total < (22.5) - Yes | 22.5 | 4.3 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win And Total > (22.5) - Yes | 22.5 | 4.82 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Sable Esports (-3.5) | -3.5 | 3 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Sable Esports (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.56 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Sable Esports (4.5) | 4.5 | 1.344 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Team Feral (-3.5) | -3.5 | 2.3 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Team Feral (-4.5) | -4.5 | 3.016 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Team Feral (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.14 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Team Feral To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 2.075 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Team Feral To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 4.2 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Sable Esports To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 2.33 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Team 2, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Sable Esports To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 15 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.145 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.44 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.97 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Over (23.5) | 23.5 | 2.93 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 3.95 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.47 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.755 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total | 1st map | Total Under (23.5) | 23.5 | 1.3 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 1st map | Total Rounds Even - No | — | 1.95 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Total Rounds Even / Odd | 1st map | Total Rounds Even - Yes | — | 1.775 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 5.26 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 5.54 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 6.28 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 7.59 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Sable Esports To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 8.72 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Team Feral To Win By (2) Goals | 2 | 5.62 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Team Feral To Win By (3) Goals | 3 | 5.59 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Team Feral To Win By (4) Goals | 4 | 5.78 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Team Feral To Win By (5) Goals | 5 | 6.03 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By | 1st map | Team Feral To Win By (6) Goals | 6 | 6.13 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 1st map | Sable Esports By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 2.99 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 1st map | Sable Esports By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 15 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 1st map | Team Feral By 2-5 (OT Not Included) | 2.005 | 2.475 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win By (OT Not Included) | 1st map | Team Feral By 6-9 (OT Not Included) | 6.009 | 4.2 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win In Round | 1st map | Sable Esports Will Win In Round (17) | 17 | 1.795 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win In Round | 1st map | Sable Esports Will Win In Round (18) | 18 | 1.795 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win In Round | 1st map | Team Feral Will Win In Round (17) | 17 | 1.93 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Win In Round | 1st map | Team Feral Will Win In Round (18) | 18 | 1.93 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 2nd map | Team Feral To Win And Total < (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 4.38 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 2nd map | Team Feral To Win And Total > (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 3.53 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd map | Sable Esports | — | 1.7 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd map | Team Feral | — | 2.075 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | W Sable Esports In Regular Time | 2 | 1.89 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | W Team Feral In Regular Time | 1 | 2.31 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 2nd map | X In Regular Time | — | 8.75 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win And Total < (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 3.58 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 2nd map | Sable Esports To Win And Total > (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 2.89 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 0-13 | 0.013 | 9.31 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 1-13 | 1.013 | 9.11 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 10-13 | 10.013 | 7.22 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 11-13 | 11.013 | 7.3 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |
| Correct Score | 2nd map | Correct Score 13-0 | 13 | 9.35 | 2026-09-18T02:30:21Z |