| 1x2 | main game | Crave Force | — | 5.35 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| 1x2 | main game | Vapor Esports | — | 1.135 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 0-2 | 0.002 | 7.35 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 1-2 | 1.002 | 5.35 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-0 | 2 | 1.435 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Correct Score | main game | Correct Score 2-1 | 2.001 | 4.72 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Crave Force (4.5) Sets | 4.5 | 2.45 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Crave Force (5.5) Sets | 5.5 | 2.345 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Crave Force (6.5) Sets | 6.5 | 2.025 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Crave Force (7.5) Sets | 7.5 | 1.79 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Crave Force (8.5) Sets | 8.5 | 1.61 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-4.5) Sets | -4.5 | 1.5 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-5.5) Sets | -5.5 | 1.54 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-6.5) Sets | -6.5 | 1.72 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-7.5) Sets | -7.5 | 1.94 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Handicap Rounds | main game | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-8.5) Sets | -8.5 | 2.2 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Over (2.5) | 2.5 | 2.675 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps | main game | Total Maps Under (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.435 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Even | — | 1.435 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps Even/Odd | main game | Total Maps - Odd | — | 2.675 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Crave Force Handicap (1.5) Maps | 1.5 | 2.675 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Maps Handicap | main game | Vapor Esports Handicap (-1.5) Maps | -1.5 | 1.435 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (44.5) | 44.5 | 1.656 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (45.5) | 45.5 | 1.9 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (46.5) | 46.5 | 2.225 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (47.5) | 47.5 | 2.225 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (48.5) | 48.5 | 2.225 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (49.5) | 49.5 | 2.225 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (50.5) | 50.5 | 2.296 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Over (51.5) | 51.5 | 2.45 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (44.5) | 44.5 | 2.12 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (45.5) | 45.5 | 1.82 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (46.5) | 46.5 | 1.595 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (47.5) | 47.5 | 1.595 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (48.5) | 48.5 | 1.595 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (49.5) | 49.5 | 1.595 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (50.5) | 50.5 | 1.565 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| Total Rounds | main game | Total Rounds Under (51.5) | 51.5 | 1.5 | 2026-09-24T00:15:10Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 1st map | Vapor Esports To Win And Total < (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 2.056 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1, Result + Total | 1st map | Vapor Esports To Win And Total > (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 2.344 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Crave Force | — | 4.76 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1x2 | 1st map | Vapor Esports | — | 1.165 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | W Crave Force In Regular Time | 2 | 6.15 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | W Vapor Esports In Regular Time | 1 | 1.23 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 1x2 In Regular Time | 1st map | X In Regular Time | — | 10 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Crave Force To Win And Total < (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 8.41 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| 2, Result + Total | 1st map | Crave Force To Win And Total > (20.5) - Yes | 20.5 | 9.58 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 10-13 | 10.013 | 8.04 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 11-13 | 11.013 | 7.73 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-1 | 13.001 | 8.43 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-10 | 13.01 | 7.4 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-11 | 13.011 | 7.74 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-2 | 13.002 | 7.08 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-3 | 13.003 | 6.42 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-4 | 13.004 | 6.16 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-5 | 13.005 | 6.13 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-6 | 13.006 | 6.25 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-7 | 13.007 | 6.47 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-8 | 13.008 | 6.76 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 13-9 | 13.009 | 7.07 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 6-13 | 6.013 | 9.3 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 7-13 | 7.013 | 9.08 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 8-13 | 8.013 | 8.79 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Correct Score | 1st map | Correct Score 9-13 | 9.013 | 8.43 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Crave Force (2.5) | 2.5 | 3.32 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Crave Force (3.5) | 3.5 | 2.675 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Crave Force (4.5) | 4.5 | 2.24 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Crave Force (5.5) | 5.5 | 1.925 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-2.5) | -2.5 | 1.296 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-3.5) | -3.5 | 1.425 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-4.5) | -4.5 | 1.59 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Handicap | 1st map | Handiсap Vapor Esports (-5.5) | -5.5 | 1.795 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 10-13 Round(s) | 10.013 | 4.88 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 2-5 Round(s) | 2.005 | 2.984 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |
| Team 1, Difference In Number Of Rounds Won | 1st map | Team Vapor Esports To Win By 6-9 Round(s) | 6.009 | 2.47 | 2026-09-23T23:30:06Z |