Lobos UPNFM II — Marathon II
Honduras. Liga Nacional. Reserve League · Kickoff: 2026-10-12 21:00:00 UTC
Observation: · Recorded odds — not live
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decimal odds | 1.910 | 3.580 | 3.260 |
Archived or unusable observation: no current prediction
Estimate derived from one bookmaker, not a multi-bookmaker consensus or an independent sports model.
Honduras. Liga Nacional. Reserve League · Kickoff: 2026-10-12 21:00:00 UTC
Observation: · Recorded odds — not live
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decimal odds | 1.910 | 3.580 | 3.260 |
Archived or unusable observation: no current prediction
No current multi-bookmaker consensus
The bookmaker calculations below remain available. A current consensus needs at least two complete, comparable snapshots.
Estimates from recorded prices, not live odds or guaranteed outcomes.
How the calculation worksEach row uses one bookmaker snapshot. Probabilities are normalised to 100%; totals may differ slightly through rounding.
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Overround | Observation | Use in current consensus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBetPeriod: match (display context) | 1.9147.2%Raw implied probability 52.4% | 3.5825.2%Raw implied probability 27.9% | 3.2627.6%Raw implied probability 30.7% | 10.96% | 2026-10-12 21:30 (UTC+7)Capture | Past match |
Choose a shortcut to the information you need.
1xBet · 6 price observations
These counts describe this site’s recorded sample, not each operator’s full catalogue. A missing observation does not establish that a bookmaker lacks the service.
| Bookmaker | Competitions | Distinct matches | Price observations | Matches with video evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1 | 1 | 6 | Not recorded |
Historical observations, not live prices. Different capture times and settlement rules may not be comparable.
| Bookmaker / period | 1 · Lobos UPNFM II | X · Draw | 2 · Marathon II | Capture time as recorded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBetPeriod: match (display context) | 1.9152.36% implied | 3.5827.93% implied | 3.2630.67% implied | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 |
Implied probability is 100 ÷ decimal odds. Bookmaker margin is included, so the three percentages can add up to more than 100%. They are prices expressed as percentages, not verified predictions. Unknown periods and different capture times prevent a like-for-like price ranking.
| Bookmaker | Market | Period | Team | Selection | Line | Decimal odds | Capture time as recorded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1X2 | match (display context) | 1 | 1.91 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 | ||
| 1xBet | 1X2 | match (display context) | 2 | 3.26 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 | ||
| 1xBet | 1X2 | match (display context) | X | 3.58 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 | ||
| 1xBet | Double chance | match (display context) | 12 | 1.188 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 | ||
| 1xBet | Double chance | match (display context) | 1X | 1.24 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 | ||
| 1xBet | Double chance | match (display context) | 2X | 1.69 | 2026-10-12 14:30:49 |
Compare the same selection, handicap or total line, period and settlement terms. A 4.5-goal total and a 3.5-goal total are different propositions; match-winner markets in cricket may have different tie or draw rules.
A video icon or login message records a streaming signal for an event. It does not confirm playback, territorial rights, all fixtures in the competition, or a deposit requirement.
No matching observations have been recorded in this collection.
No evidence in this sample means not recorded, not “unavailable”. A login requirement and a deposit requirement are separate conditions.
Kickoff times and observation dates describe different things. Kickoffs are displayed in Bangkok time (UTC+7); capture timestamps retain their recorded value. These are bookmaker listings, not an independently verified official fixture calendar.
This match record brings together its competition, venue when known, and dated bookmaker prices. The sections below update as new observations are imported.
Recorded on :
These are dated source observations, not live prices. Check availability and conditions with the bookmaker.
Market names follow the source terminology. Periods, lines and settlement rules must agree before comparing bookmakers.
Matching records : 125 / 125
| Market | Period | Selection | Line | Decimal odds | Recorded on |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1x2 | main game | Lobos UPNFM II | — | 1.91 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 1x2 | main game | Marathon II | — | 3.26 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 1x2 | main game | X | — | 3.58 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Exactly 2 (3Way) | 2 | 3.98 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Exactly 3 (3Way) | 3 | 3.88 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Over 2 (3Way) | 2 | 1.56 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Over 3 (3Way) | 3 | 2.41 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Under 2 (3Way) | 2 | 4.55 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| 3Way Total | main game | Total Under 3 (3Way) | 3 | 2.22 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-0.25) | -0.25 | 1.684 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-0.75) | -0.75 | 2.17 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-1.25) | -1.25 | 3.08 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (0.25) | 0.25 | 1.34 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (0.75) | 0.75 | 1.168 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (-0.25) | -0.25 | 2.78 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (-0.75) | -0.75 | 4 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (0.25) | 0.25 | 1.996 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (0.75) | 0.75 | 1.55 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (1.25) | 1.25 | 1.28 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Over (1.75) | 1.75 | 1.161 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Over (2.25) | 2.25 | 1.388 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Over (2.75) | 2.75 | 1.682 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Over (3.25) | 3.25 | 2.165 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Over (3.75) | 3.75 | 2.829 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Under (1.75) | 1.75 | 4.095 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Under (2.25) | 2.25 | 2.695 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Under (2.75) | 2.75 | 1.963 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Under (3.25) | 3.25 | 1.588 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Asian Total | main game | Total Under (3.75) | 3.75 | 1.329 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score | main game | Both Teams To Score - No | — | 2.389 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score | main game | Both Teams To Score - Yes | — | 1.49 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score | main game | Each Team To Score (2) Or More - No | 2 | 1.179 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score | main game | Each Team To Score (2) Or More - Yes | 2 | 4.25 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score In Both Halves | main game | Both Teams To Score In Both Halves - No | — | 1.006 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Both Teams To Score In Both Halves | main game | Both Teams To Score In Both Halves - Yes | — | 9.5 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Or Marathon II | — | 1.188 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Or X | — | 1.24 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance | main game | Marathon II Or X | — | 1.69 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Marathon II And Both Teams To Score - No | — | 1.636 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Marathon II And Both Teams To Score - Yes | — | 2.182 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM II X And Both Teams To Score - No | — | 1.704 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM II X And Both Teams To Score - Yes | — | 2.072 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM IIMarathon II + Each Team To Score (2) Or More - No | 2 | 1.069 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Lobos UPNFM IIMarathon II + Each Team To Score (2) Or More - Yes | 2 | 7.47 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Marathon II X And Both Teams To Score - No | — | 1.441 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Double Chance + Both Teams To Score | main game | Marathon II X And Both Teams To Score - Yes | — | 2.662 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Even/Odd | main game | Total Even - No | — | 1.82 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Even/Odd | main game | Total Even - Yes | — | 1.82 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Goal In Both Halves | main game | Goals Scored In Both Halves - No | — | 2.29 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Goal In Both Halves | main game | Goals Scored In Both Halves - Yes | — | 1.51 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-1) | -1 | 2.7 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-1.5) | -1.5 | 3.42 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-2) | -2 | 6.25 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (-2.5) | -2.5 | 7.1 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (0) | — | 1.46 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (1) | 1 | 1.066 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Lobos UPNFM II (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.04 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (-1) | -1 | 5.95 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (-1.5) | -1.5 | 6.95 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (0) | — | 2.44 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (1) | 1 | 1.36 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.23 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (2) | 2 | 1.057 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Handicap | main game | Handiсap Marathon II (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.036 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | main game | Individual Total Lobos UPNFM II (3Way) Exactly 2 | 2 | 3.28 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Total (3Way) Over 2 | 2 | 3.15 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Total (3Way) Under 2 | 2 | 1.98 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | main game | Individual Total Marathon II (3Way) Exactly 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | main game | Marathon II Total (3Way) Over 1 | 1 | 2.28 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | main game | Marathon II Total (3Way) Under 1 | 1 | 3.42 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Total Even | — | 1.78 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | main game | Lobos UPNFM II Total Odd | — | 1.86 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | main game | Marathon II Total Even | — | 1.71 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | main game | Marathon II Total Odd | — | 1.95 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |
| Last Goal | main game | Lobos UPNFM II To Score Last Goal | — | 1.65 | 2026-10-12T14:30:49Z |