| Goal In Both Halves | 主赛main game | Goals Scored In Both Halves - No | — | 1.9 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Goal In Both Halves | 主赛main game | Goals Scored In Both Halves - Yes | — | 1.75 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Molynes United /W Racing United X - No | — | 1.02 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Molynes United W Molynes United | — | 3.9 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Molynes United W Racing United | — | 25 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Molynes United X | — | 15 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Racing United /W Molynes United X - No | — | 1.02 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Racing United /W Molynes United X - Yes | — | 10 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Racing United W Molynes United | — | 24 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Racing United W Racing United | — | 4 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT W Racing United X | — | 15 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT XW Molynes United | — | 6.7 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT XW Racing United | — | 6.8 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| HT-FT | 主赛main game | HT-FT XX | — | 5.2 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (-1) | -1 | 4 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (-1.5) | -1.5 | 4.8 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (-2) | -2 | 9.1 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (0) | — | 1.79 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (1) | 1 | 1.149 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.101 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Molynes United (2) | 2 | 1.01 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (-1) | -1 | 4.25 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (-1.5) | -1.5 | 5.1 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (-2) | -2 | 9.7 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (0) | — | 1.87 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (1) | 1 | 1.169 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.115 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 让球Handicap | 主赛main game | Handiсap Racing United (2) | 2 | 1.004 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Individual Total Molynes United (3Way) Exactly 1 | 1 | 2.826 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Individual Total Molynes United (3Way) Exactly 2 | 2 | 3.965 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Molynes United Total (3Way) Over 1 | 1 | 2.28 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Molynes United Total (3Way) Over 2 | 2 | 5.41 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Molynes United Total (3Way) Under 1 | 1 | 3.28 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 主赛main game | Molynes United Total (3Way) Under 2 | 2 | 1.52 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Score Next Goal (1) | 1 | 1.97 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Score Next Goal (2) | 2 | 2.375 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Score Next Goal (3) | 3 | 3.4 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Score Next Goal (4) | 4 | 6 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Score Next Goal (5) | 5 | 12 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Neither Team To Score Next Goal (1) | 1 | 8.15 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Neither Team To Score Next Goal (2) | 2 | 3.32 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Neither Team To Score Next Goal (3) | 3 | 1.875 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Neither Team To Score Next Goal (4) | 4 | 1.32 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Neither Team To Score Next Goal (5) | 5 | 1.07 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Racing United To Score Next Goal (1) | 1 | 2.02 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Racing United To Score Next Goal (2) | 2 | 2.4 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Racing United To Score Next Goal (3) | 3 | 3.5 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Racing United To Score Next Goal (4) | 4 | 6 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 下一个进球Next Goal | 主赛main game | Racing United To Score Next Goal (5) | 5 | 12 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Scores In Each Half | 主赛main game | 1st Half < 2nd Half | — | 1.97 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Scores In Each Half | 主赛main game | 1st Half = 2nd Half | — | 3.48 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Scores In Each Half | 主赛main game | 1st Half > 2nd Half | — | 3.06 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Second Goal Time | 主赛main game | No Second Goal | — | 3.5 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Second Goal Time | 主赛main game | Second Match Goal - In 1 To 55 Minute | 1.055 | 2.07 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Second Goal Time | 主赛main game | Second Match Goal - In 56 To 90 Minute | 56.09 | 2.9 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 1 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Molynes United - 1st Half < 2nd Half | — | 2.55 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 1 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Molynes United - 1st Half = 2nd Half | — | 2.3 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 1 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Molynes United - 1st Half > 2nd Half | — | 3.4 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 1 To Win Either Half | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Win At Least One Half - No | — | 1.98 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 1 To Win Either Half | 主赛main game | Molynes United To Win At Least One Half - Yes | — | 1.74 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 2 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Racing United - 1st Half < 2nd Half | — | 2.55 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 2 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Racing United - 1st Half = 2nd Half | — | 2.32 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 2 Scores In Halves | 主赛main game | Racing United - 1st Half > 2nd Half | — | 3.35 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 2 To Win Either Half | 主赛main game | Racing United To Win At Least One Half - No | — | 1.93 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| Team 2 To Win Either Half | 主赛main game | Racing United To Win At Least One Half - Yes | — | 1.78 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Over (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.293 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Over (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.925 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Over (3.5) | 3.5 | 3.17 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Over (4.5) | 4.5 | 6.33 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Under (1.5) | 1.5 | 3.32 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Under (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.875 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Under (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.32 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 总数Total | 主赛main game | Total Under (4.5) | 4.5 | 1.07 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 队伍1总数Total 1 | 主赛main game | Individual Total 1 Over (0.5) | 0.5 | 1.298 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |
| 队伍1总数Total 1 | 主赛main game | Individual Total 1 Over (1) | 1 | 1.54 | 2026-10-04T13:45:40Z |