| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (23) | 23 | 1.419 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (24) | 24 | 1.316 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (17) | 17 | 1.396 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (18) | 18 | 1.537 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (19) | 19 | 1.72 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (20) | 20 | 1.979 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Over (21) | 21 | 2.317 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (18) | 18 | 2.335 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (19) | 19 | 1.982 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 1.72 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.539 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.4 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total (3Way) Under (23) | 23 | 1.301 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total Even | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 1 Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total Odd | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 1. Interval (3Way) | 2nd quarter | Individual Total Champagne Chalons-Reims - (23) Or More | 23 | 2.256 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total Even | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 2 Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Total Odd | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 2nd quarter | Individual Total Denain ASC Voltaire - (22) Or More | 22 | 2.317 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual Total 2. Interval (3Way) | 2nd quarter | Individual Total Denain ASC Voltaire - 17-21 | 17.021 | 2.432 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 1.618 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 1.924 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 2.031 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 2.509 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (15) Points | 15 | 15 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Race To | 2nd quarter | Neither Team To Win Race To (20) Points | 20 | 3.69 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (38.5) | 38.5 | 1.513 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.632 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (40) | 40 | 1.8 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.774 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (41) | 41 | 1.86 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (41.5) | 41.5 | 1.944 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (42.5) | 42.5 | 2.147 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (38.5) | 38.5 | 2.075 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.88 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (40) | 40 | 1.86 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.721 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (41) | 41 | 1.647 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (41.5) | 41.5 | 1.588 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (42.5) | 42.5 | 1.478 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.383 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.518 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20) | 20 | 1.592 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.693 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21) | 21 | 1.812 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.937 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Over (22.5) | 22.5 | 2.256 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 2.379 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 2.018 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20) | 20 | 1.886 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.751 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21) | 21 | 1.644 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.562 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 1Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 1 Under (22.5) | 22.5 | 1.419 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (17.5) | 17.5 | 1.396 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.537 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19) | 19 | 1.616 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.72 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (20) | 20 | 1.85 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.979 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Over (21.5) | 21.5 | 2.317 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (17.5) | 17.5 | 2.335 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (18.5) | 18.5 | 1.982 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19) | 19 | 1.851 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (19.5) | 19.5 | 1.72 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (20) | 20 | 1.617 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (20.5) | 20.5 | 1.539 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Individual Total 2 Under (21.5) | 21.5 | 1.4 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 2nd quarter | Total (36) Or Less | 36 | 2.409 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 2nd quarter | Total (44) Or More | 44 | 2.217 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims First To Score Points | — | 1.764 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire First To Score Points | — | 1.859 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| 1x2 | 3rd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims | — | 1.74 | 2026-09-15T06:24:46Z |
| 1x2 | 3rd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire | — | 2.207 | 2026-09-15T06:24:46Z |
| 1x2 | 3rd quarter | X | — | 13 | 2026-09-15T06:24:46Z |