| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (38) | 38 | 1.593 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (38.5) | 38.5 | 1.662 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (39) | 39 | 1.734 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.818 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (40.5) | 40.5 | 2.01 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Over (41.5) | 41.5 | 2.241 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (35.5) | 35.5 | 2.498 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (36.5) | 36.5 | 2.207 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (37.5) | 37.5 | 1.976 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (38) | 38 | 1.886 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (38.5) | 38.5 | 1.787 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (39) | 39 | 1.707 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (39.5) | 39.5 | 1.64 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (40.5) | 40.5 | 1.522 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total équipe 2Total 2 | 2 Half | Individual Total 2 Under (41.5) | 41.5 | 1.425 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 2 Half | Total (75) Or Less | 75 | 2.25 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Total. Interval (3Way) | 2 Half | Total (85) Or More | 85 | 2.21 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 2 Half | Champagne Chalons-Reims First To Score Points | — | 1.769 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| Which Team Will Be The First To Score Points? | 2 Half | Denain ASC Voltaire First To Score Points | — | 1.853 | 2026-09-15T06:30:12Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims | — | 1.747 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire | — | 2.197 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| 1x2 | 2nd quarter | X | — | 13 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 1Asian Team Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Team 1 Total Over (20.25) | 20.25 | 1.643 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 1Asian Team Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Team 1 Total Over (20.75) | 20.75 | 1.747 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 1Asian Team Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Team 1 Total Under (20.25) | 20.25 | 1.814 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 1Asian Team Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Team 1 Total Under (20.75) | 20.75 | 1.696 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 2Asian Team Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Team 2 Total Over (19.25) | 19.25 | 1.668 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 2Asian Team Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Team 2 Total Over (19.75) | 19.75 | 1.78 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 2Asian Team Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Team 2 Total Under (19.25) | 19.25 | 1.781 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatique équipe 2Asian Team Total 2 | 2nd quarter | Team 2 Total Under (19.75) | 19.75 | 1.669 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (39.75) | 39.75 | 1.724 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (40.25) | 40.25 | 1.799 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Over (40.75) | 40.75 | 1.817 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (39.75) | 39.75 | 1.906 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (40.25) | 40.25 | 1.822 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Total asiatiqueAsian Total | 2nd quarter | Total Under (40.75) | 40.75 | 1.744 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (15) Or More Points Each - Yes | 15 | 1.13 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (16) Or More Points Each - No | 16 | 2.425 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (16) Or More Points Each - Yes | 16 | 1.301 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (17) Or More Points Each - No | 17 | 1.948 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (17) Or More Points Each - Yes | 17 | 1.486 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (18) Or More Points Each - No | 18 | 1.63 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (18) Or More Points Each - Yes | 18 | 1.742 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (19) Or More Points Each - No | 19 | 1.412 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (19) Or More Points Each - Yes | 19 | 2.099 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Both Teams To Score N Points Each | 2nd quarter | Both Teams To Score (20) Or More Points Each - No | 20 | 1.23 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Double chanceDouble Chance | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Or X | — | 1.53 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Double chanceDouble Chance | 2nd quarter | Denain ASC Voltaire Or X | — | 1.86 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-1) Champagne Chalons-Reims | -1 | 1.829 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-1) Denain ASC Voltaire | -1 | 1.86 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-2) Champagne Chalons-Reims | -2 | 2.022 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-2) Denain ASC Voltaire | -2 | 1.706 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-3) Champagne Chalons-Reims | -3 | 2.261 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| European Handicap | 2nd quarter | European Handicap (-3) Denain ASC Voltaire | -3 | 1.569 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Total Even - No | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Even/Odd | 2nd quarter | Total Even - Yes | — | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-1) | -1 | 1.81 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-1.5) | -1.5 | 1.829 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-2.5) | -2.5 | 2.022 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (-3.5) | -3.5 | 2.261 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Champagne Chalons-Reims (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.43 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (-1.5) | -1.5 | 2.326 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (1) | 1 | 1.85 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (1.5) | 1.5 | 1.706 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (2.5) | 2.5 | 1.569 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Handicap | 2nd quarter | Handiсap Denain ASC Voltaire (3.5) | 3.5 | 1.454 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (18) | 18 | 1.383 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (19) | 19 | 1.518 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (20) | 20 | 1.693 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (21) | 21 | 1.937 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Over (22) | 22 | 2.256 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (19) | 19 | 2.379 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (20) | 20 | 2.018 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (21) | 21 | 1.751 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |
| Individual 3Way Total 1 | 2nd quarter | Champagne Chalons-Reims Total (3Way) Under (22) | 22 | 1.562 | 2026-09-15T06:25:28Z |