Chainat Hornbill predictions

Football Prediction Results

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League 2019 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1301610451252658
2301610453282558
330158755361953
4301311655322350
530134134551-643
630127114450-643
730117124345-240
830108124848038
930910113244-1237
103098134747035
113098133346-1335
123061683737034
133097144551-634
143096154050-1033
1530711122944-1532
163077163962-2328

Chainat Hornbill FC Thai League Predictions

Chainat Hornbill FC – Thai football predictions and betting tips for free. Check out all free football betting tips for this club like 1×2, score, over/under/ or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free.
Check out our free bet tips here.

Football Club Information and Facts

Full name: Chainat Hornbill Football Club
Other name: CNHB
Founded: 2009
Total Players: 31
Foreign players: 5
Competitions: Thai League 1
Manager: Dennis Amato
Chairman: Anucha Nakasai
Ground: Khao Plong Stadium, Chai Nat, Thailand
Capacity: 12,000
Link to the Best Thai Leagues Betting Odds
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming.

Current Chainat Hornbill FC squads

Goalkeepers: Kriwat Kongkot, Anusit Termmee, Kritchana Yod-Ard, Teerath Nakchamnarn
Defenders: Parinya Utapao, Delvin Pinheiro, Jeera Jarernsuk, Nattapon Tep-uthai, Chotinan Theerapatong, Pornthep Chankai, Marco Ballini, Jong-oh Park, Jaturapat Sattham, Anucha Kaenthongchan, Chatchon Jairangsee
Midfilders:Ratchnat Aranpiroj, Chatchai Kumpraya, Laksana Kamruen, Thanat Chantaya, Kiatisak Jia-udom, Baramee Limwatthana, Anuwat Noicheunphan, Satipap Ratniyorm, Surabadee Ratjarean
Forwards: Narin Channarong, Diego Silva, Florent Sinama-Pongolle, Anan Buasang, Bernard Doumbia, Biereme Diouf, Pufah Chuenkromrak