Chiangrai United predictions

Football Prediction Results

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Group E AFC Champions League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Group E AFC Champions League

Thai Premier League

Group E AFC Champions League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Group E AFC Champions League 2020

Thai League 1 2020 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
14400103712
2440094512
34310114710
4Pathum United431061510
543015419
642114317
742026426
842027616
9420256-16
1041217705
1141128624
12Rayong FC410327-53
13401338-51
14401327-51
154004310-70
16400419-80

Chiangrai United FC Thai League Predictions

Chiangrai United FC – Thai football predictions and betting tips for free. Check out all free football betting tips for this club like 1×2, score, over/under/ or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free.
Check out our free bet tips here.

Football Club Information and Facts

Full name: Chiangrai United Football Club
Other name: CRUTD
Founded: 2009
Total Players: 28
Foreign players: 6
National players: 4
Competitions: Thai League 1
Manager: Alexandre Gama
Preseident: Mitti Tiyapairat
Ground: Singha Stadium, Chiang Rai, Thailand
Capacity: 11,354
Link to the Best Thai Leagues Betting Odds
Club Website
Club Facebook
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming.

Current Chiangrai United FC squads

Goalkeepers: Farus Patee, Saranon Anuin, Chatchai Budprom,
Defenders: Piyaphon Phanichakul, Sarawut Inpan, Suriya Singmui, Shinnaphal Leeaoh, Tanasak Srisai, Artit Daosawang, Victor Cardozo, Dechochai Chantalopasakul
Midfilders: Adisorn Poomchart, Sivakorn Tiatrakul, Bajram Nebihi, Chaiyawat Buran, Amnard Pamornprasert, Yuttajak Kornchan, Pornsak Pongthong, Phitiwat Sukjitthammakul, Tanaboon Kesarat, Yong-rae Lee, Teerapat Chaichoedchoo, Thakdanai Jaihan
Forwards: Akarawin Sawasdee, Kyaw Koko, Pathompol Charoenrattanapirom, Gilberto Macena, Cleito Silva,