Muangthong United predictions

Football Prediction Results

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League

Thai Premier League 2019 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1301610451252658
2301610453282558
330158755361953
4301311655322350
530134134551-643
630127114450-643
730117124345-240
830108124848038
930910113244-1237
103098134747035
113098133346-1335
123061683737034
133097144551-634
143096154050-1033
1530711122944-1532
163077163962-2328

Thai League 1 2020 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
123203048113763
222133647281942
324115843331038
42411584741638
521114640271337
62311484133837
7239683236-433
8238692637-1130
9188553021929
102492132841-1329
112367102739-1225
122372142737-1023
13147162517822
142262143146-1520
152242162445-2114

Muangthong United FC Thai League Predictions

Muangthong United FC – Thai football predictions and betting tips for free. Check out all free football betting tips for this club like 1×2, score, over/under/ or play safe on double chance. Just click on the match you want the predictions, you will find them all and the link where you can watch video streaming free.
Check out our free bet tips here.

Football Club Information and Facts

Full name: SCG Muangthong United Football Club
Other name: MTUTD
Founded: 1989
Total Players: 29
Foreign players: 5
National players: 12
Competitions: Thai League 1, AFC Champions League
Manager: Totchtawan Sripan
Owner: Siam Sport Syndicate
Siam Cement Group
Chairman: Wilak Lohtong
Ground: SCG Stadium,Pak Kret, Nonthaburi, Thailand
Capacity: 15,000
Link to the Best Thai Betting Odds
Link to $ 100 or equal currency bonus and live streaming.
Club Website
Club Facebook
Address: 115/66 moo 12 Ramindra Soi 40, 10230 Nonthaburi,Thailand
Tel: +66 2508 8100

Current Chonburi FC squads

Goalkeepers: Kampol Pathom-attakul, Prasit Padungchok, Putthipong Promlee, Suthipong Pisansab
Defenders: Patcharapol Intanee, Naoaki Aoyama, Célio, Nukoolkit Krutyai, Nukoolkit Krutyai, Peerapat Notchaiya, Tristan Do, Suporn Peenagatapho
Midfilders:Suksan Mungpao, Ho Lee, Wattana Plainum, Sarach Yooyen, Charyl Chappuis, Thossawat Limwannasthian, Ratchapol Nawanno, Sanukran Thinjom, Suradet Klankhum, Prakit Deeporm, Sorawit Panthong,
Forwards: Peerapong Punyanumaporn, Heberty, Jaja, Adisak Kraisorn ,Siroch Chatthong, Chenrop Samphaodi